Przeciwnik x 1996/ 1997 1997/ 1998 1998/ 1999 1999/ 2000 2000/ 2001 2001/ 2002 2002/ 2003 2003/ 2004 2004/ 2005 2005/ 2006 2006/ 2007 2007/ 2008 2008/ 2009 2009/ 2010 Z/R/P   Z/R/P    
1  Polonia
    Warszawa
D

3-1

3-1

2-2

3-1

2-0

3-0

0-2

2-2

1-0

2-1

0-0

 

 

1-1

2-1

8-4-1 11-6-9
W

2-0

1-2

1-2

1-4

2-1

2-2

1-2

2-2

0-1

0-1

3-0

   

0-2

1-2

3-2-8
2  Ruch
    Chorzów
D

2-1

5-0

2-2

2-2

2-1

 

3-1

1-1

       

2-0

3-0

1-3

6-3-1 10-4-6
W

2-3

1-1

2-0

1-3

0-3

 

1-0

1-0

       

2-3

1-0

2-3

4-1-5
3  Górnik
    Zabrze
D

1-0

3-1

0-1

3-3

0-0

1-0

 

1-3

1-2

1-2

1-0

0-0

0-2

0-0

  4-4-5 7-7-12
W

1-2

0-6

1-0

2-0

1-1

3-1

 

0-4

1-3

0-2

1-1

2-2

0-1

0-2

  3-3-7
4  Lech
    Poznań
D

1-2

1-0

2-0

4-0

     

2-1

2-0

3-1

2-1

0-0

1-2

0-1

0-0

7-2-3 10-4-10
W

1-3

1-1

0-3

1-0

     

3-2

0-2

0-1

2-1

0-0

0-2

1-3

0-1

3-2-7
5  Wisła
    Kraków
D

1-0

1-1

0-2

0-3

0-2

1-0

0-3

3-2

3-2

1-2

1-1

2-1

2-2

0-2

1-3

5-3-7 6-7-17
W

0-0

2-1

1-2

1-3

1-2

0-1

1-1

0-4

1-2

1-3

0-1

0-6

0-0

1-3

1-1

1-4-10
6  Sokół
    Tychy
D

5-1

                         

 

1-0-0 2-0-0
W

3-0 W

                         

 

1-0-0
7  Śląsk
    Wrocław
D

3-1

     

1-1

               

0-0

2-4

1-2-1 1-3-4
W

1-3

     

2-2

               

0-4

0-4

0-1-3
8  GKS
    Katowice
D

0-0

3-1

0-2

 

0-0

3-1

0-0

0-3

1-0

2-2

     

 

  3-4-2 4-6-8
W

1-4

1-5

1-1

 

2-2

2-4

1-2

1-2

0-2

3-0 W

     

 

  1-2-6
9  Widzew
    Łódź
D

1-1

1-1

2-0

2-0

2-2

2-0

 

5-1

1-0

   

3-0

1-1

 

  6-4-0 9-6-5
W

1-2

0-2

0-2

1-1

1-4

2-1

 

0-0

1-0

   

2-1

3-4

 

  3-2-5
10  Amica
      Wronki
D

3-0

1-2

1-0

0-2

2-1

 

2-2

0-3

2-2

1-2

0-4

   

 

  3-2-5 4-4-12
W

0-0

0-3

1-3

0-1

0-4

 

1-2

2-0

1-2

2-2

0-4

   

 

  1-2-7
11  Legia
      Warszawa
D

0-3

1-3

1-2

0-2

1-5

 

0-1

2-1

1-1

0-1

1-2

1-2

0-2

2-0

1-0

3-1-10 7-5-16
W

1-5

1-0

0-0

1-1

0-2

 

0-0

0-0

1-2

1-0

1-2

0-2

1-0

0-4

1-0

4-4-6
12  Raków
      Częstochowa
D

0-0

3-2

                     

 

  1-1-0 2-2-0
W

0-0

2-0

                     

 

  1-1-0
13  Zagłębie
      Lubin
D

2-1

0-1

0-1

1-1

0-1

3-0

 

3-0

 

1-2

0-0

1-0

1-3

 

1-2

4-2-6 6-4-14
W

1-0

0-1

4-4

0-1

0-1

1-3

 

1-0

 

1-1

0-2

0-1

0-3

 

1-2

2-2-8
14  ŁKS
      Łódź
D

0-0

1-2

2-1

2-0

             

1-2

2-2

0-1

  2-2-3 4-4-6
W

2-1

0-2

1-2

0-1

             

1-1

1-0

0-0

  2-2-3
15  Stomil
      Olsztyn
D

3-1

4-0

1-1

2-1

3-1

               

 

  4-1-0 4-2-4
W

1-3

2-2

1-3

1-3

1-2

               

 

  0-1-4
16  GKS
      Bełchatów
D

4-1

 

0-0

             

0-2

1-0

1-0

0-2

0-1

3-1-3 4-2-7
W

0-2

 

1-1

           

3-0

1-5

1-3

0-3

0-3

1-1-4
17  Hutnik
      Kraków
D

3-2

                       

 

  1-1-0 2-0-0
W

2-1

                       

 

  1-1-0
18  KSZO
      Ostrowiec Św.
D  

3-2

     

2-1

 

2-1

         

 

  3-0-0 4-0-2
W  

1-3

     

3-0

 

1-2

         

 

  1-0-2
19  Dyskobolia
      Grodzisk Wlk.
D  

2-0

 

0-2

2-1

   

3-1

0-2

1-2

1-0

0-0

2-3

 

  4-1-4 5-5-8
W  

0-2

 

1-1

1-0

   

0-3

0-4

0-1

0-0

1-1

0-0

 

  1-4-4
20  Pogoń
      Szczecin
D  

0-1

3-0

1-0

4-0

 

1-1

3-1

 

1-0

1-0

2-2

 

 

  6-2-1 9-3-6
W  

1-0

0-1

0-0

1-2

 

1-2

7-1

 

1-4

0-1

3-1

 

 

  3-1-5
21  Wisła
      Płock
D  

0-0

 

1-2

4-0

   

2-0

1-2

0-1

1-0

1-0

 

 

  4-1-3 8-3-5
W  

6-1

 

1-0

2-1

   

1-0

0-2

0-1

0-0

1-1

 

 

  4-2-2
22  Ruch
      Radzionków
D    

3-1

0-0

2-2

               

 

  1-2-0 2-2-2
W    

0-2

1-2

1-0

               

 

  1-0-2
23  Szczakowianka
      Jaworzno
D              

4-0

         

 

  1-0-0 2-0-0
W              

3-2

         

 

  1-0-0
24  Świt
      Nowy Dwór Maz.
D                

2-2

       

 

  0-1-0 0-1-1
W                

1-3

       

 

  0-0-1
25  Górnik
      Łęczna
D                

2-0

0-5

0-0

2-1

 

 

  2-1-1 4-2-2
W                

1-0

2-1

0-0

0-2

 

 

  2-1-1
26  Górnik
      Polkowice
D                

0-1

       

 

  0-0-1 0-1-1
W                

3-3

       

 

  0-1-0
27  Cracovia
      Kraków
D                  

0-1

1-0

0-1

0-1

2-1

1-0

3-0-3 4-1-7
W                  

3-2

0-1

0-1

0-3

0-0

0-1

1-1-4
28  Korona
      Kielce
D                    

1-1

1-2

1-0

 

0-2

1-1-2 3-2-3
W                    

1-0

1-0

0-2

 

1-1

2-1-1
29  Arka
      Gdynia
D                    

1-2

1-1

 

0-0

2-1

1-2-1 2-3-3
W                    

1-1

1-0

 

1-2

0-2

1-1-2
30  Zagłębie
      Sosnowiec
D                        

1-0

 

  1-0-0 2-0-0
W                        

2-0

 

  1-0-0
31  Jagiellonia
      Białystok
D                        

1-3

1-1

2-2

0-2-1 2-2-2
W                        

3-2

2-1

1-2

2-0-1
32  Polonia
      Bytom
D                        

0-2

4-1

0-1

1-0-2 1-2-3
W                        

0-1

1-1

1-1

0-2-1
33  Piast
      Gliwice
D                          

0-2

2-0

1-0-1 2-0-2
W                          

1-0

1-2

1-0-1
34  Lechia
      Gdańsk
D                          

1-0

0-0

1-1-0 2-1-1
W                          

1-3

2-0

1-0-1